<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Amistoso 0  31/08/2022   10:00
  Villena
Villena INFANTIL A 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   12:15
  Sueca
Promeses Sueca INFANTIL A 0 - 6
Liga 1  03/09/2022   18:30
  PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT C.E.LA FONT D`EN CARROS 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  04/09/2022   19:00
  CAMPO DE FÚTBOL BENIATI
C.D. ALBAIDENSE AMATEUR FEMENINO 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   11:15
  Cocentaina
Contestano A INFANTIL A 0 - 4
Liga 2  10/09/2022   18:30
  CULLERA
C.F.CULLERA CD ONTINYENT 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  11/09/2022   10:30
  Algemesí
Algemesí INFANTIL D 0 - 1
Liga 1  17/09/2022   -
  DESCANSA
ALEVIN A DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 3  17/09/2022   18:30
  PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT C.F.TAVERNES DE LA VALDIGNA 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   16:00
  CAMPOS DE FÚTBOL DE LA PURÍSIMA
AMATEUR FEMENINO RACING DE XÁTIVA 2 - 1
Liga 1  18/09/2022   9:00
  Carcaixent
Carcaixent B INFANTIL A 0 - 3
Liga 4  24/09/2022   -
  EL CLARIANO (ONTINYENT)
ONTINYENT 1931 CD ONTINYENT 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   17:00
  XÀTIVA
CIUTAT DE XÀTIVA AMATEUR FEMENINO 0 - 3
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   17:30
  --
Albaidense INFANTIL D 3 - 0
Liga 2  24/09/2022   9:30
  POLIDEPORTIVO MASSANASA
SIA MASSANASA ALEVIN A 1 - 3
Liga 2  25/09/2022   10:30
  Purissima
INFANTIL A C.F.B. Castelló A 3 - 0
Liga 5  01/10/2022   -
  PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT S.D.SUECA 0 - 0
Liga 1  01/10/2022   10:15
  VALENCIA
C.D.RUMBO BENJAMIN B 7 - 5
Liga 1  01/10/2022   11:00
  OLLERIA
L'OLLERIA C.F B ALEVIN D 3 - 3
Liga 3  01/10/2022   17:00
  Pol. Mcpal. Benirredrà
Benirredrà A INFANTIL A 2 - 1
Liga 1  01/10/2022   19:00
  Poliesportiu Mpal. "Antonio Escuriet"
CASTELLONENSE "A" AMATEUR FEMENINO 5 - 1
Liga 3  01/10/2022   9:30
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN A INTER SAN JOSE 0 - 1
Liga 1  02/10/2022   17:00
  La Purísima
INFANTIL D Bocairent 0 - 3
Liga 6  08/10/2022   -
  CANALS
U.D.CANALS CD ONTINYENT 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   9:30
  Muro
Muro A INFANTIL A 1 - 6
Liga 7  15/10/2022   -
  PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT C.F.CALPE 0 - 0
Liga 4  15/10/2022   10:00
  Purisima
INFANTIL A Real de Ganfia 4 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:00
  El Clariano (Ontinyent)
Clariano A INFANTIL D 4 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:15
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B SP MISLATA U.F. 4 - 2
Liga 4  15/10/2022   18:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO CATARROJA
CATARROJA ALEVIN A 0 - 5
Liga 2  16/10/2022   10:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D C.D LLOSA A 5 - 0
Liga 2  16/10/2022   17:00
  CAMPOS DE FÚTBOL DE LA PURÍSIMA
AMATEUR FEMENINO Valencia Féminas C.F. "D" 3 - 3
Liga 1  21/10/2022   19:15
  XATIVA
CIUTAT XATIVA PREBENJAMIN A 3 - 1
Liga 8  22/10/2022   -
  DENIA
C.D DENIA CD ONTINYENT 0 - 0
Liga 5  22/10/2022   10:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN A U.D.ALZIRA 5 - 0
Liga 1  22/10/2022   10:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO ONTINYENT
BENJAMIN A C.F.CULLERA 4 - 1
Liga 1  22/10/2022   10:00
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN D CIUTAT XATIVA 8 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   11:15
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.D.CAXTON COLLEGE 3 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2022   9:45
  AYORA
P.D AYORENSE B ALEVIN D 2 - 2
Liga 3  23/10/2022   -
  CAMPOS DE FÚTBOL DE LA PURÍSIMA
AMATEUR FEMENINO C.F. At. Càrcer "B" 3 - 1
Liga 1  23/10/2022   10:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN C C.D.ALBAIDENSE 2 - 1
Liga 1  23/10/2022   11:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B ALBERIC 2 - 1
Liga 1  23/10/2022   11:15
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B CANALS PROMESES 4 - 1
Liga 3  23/10/2022   12:00
  La Purísima
INFANTIL D Racing Xativa B 3 - 0
Liga 1  24/10/2022   19:30
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN C C.D.ALBAIDENSE 2 - 3
Liga 2  27/10/2022   18:30
  CONCENTAINA
C.D.CONTESTANO BENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Liga 9  29/10/2022   -
  PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT C.D.JAVEA 0 - 0
Liga 4  29/10/2022   10:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D C.F RACING XATIVA D 0 - 0
Liga 2  29/10/2022   10:00
  MURO
MURO C.F. BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 2  29/10/2022   10:15
  CASTELLO DE LES GARRES
C.F.B. CASTELLO ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 2  29/10/2022   11:00
  CAMPO FUTBOL INFANTIL SUECA
C.F. PROMESES DE SUECA BENJAMIN A 2 - 5
Liga 4  29/10/2022   11:30
  VALENCIA
C.F.INTER SAN JOSE BENJAMIN B 8 - 2
Liga 4  29/10/2022   11:30
  Atzeneta (Camp El Regit)
Atzeneta INFANTIL D 1 - 2
Liga 2  29/10/2022   9:00
  ALCOY
ESIDES CARAMANCHEL C.E. ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 2  30/10/2022   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 2  30/10/2022   11:30
  XATIVA
RACING XATIVA PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 6  30/10/2022   18:30
  ALBORAYA
SANTA BARBARA ALBORAYA ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 3  04/11/2022   18:30
  CARLET
CARLET EMF C.F. BENJAMIN A 2 - 6
Liga 7  04/11/2022   19:15
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LEVANTE
LEVANTE U.D. ALEVIN A 7 - 1
Liga 10  05/11/2022   -
  BENIGANIM
U.D.BENIGANIM CD ONTINYENT 0 - 0
Liga 5  05/11/2022   09:30
  Muro
Muro A INFANTIL D 3 - 0
Liga 5  06/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.F.CRACKS 0 - 0
Liga 5  06/11/2022   -
  BOCAIRENT
C.D.F.BOCAIRENT ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN C U.D.BENIGANIM 0 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2022   -
  ATZENETA
ATZENETA PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN D C.F.STLETIC MURO 0 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B CIUTAT XATIVA 0 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN C C.F.RACING XATIVA 0 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B ESPORT BASE MOIXENT 0 - 0
Liga 11  12/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT CARCAIXENT 0 - 0
Liga 6  12/11/2022   10:00
  Polideportivo
INFANTIL D Atl. Muro A 3 - 0
Liga 6  13/11/2022   -
  VALENCIA
C.F.B.CIUTAT VALENCIA BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 6  13/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D CANALS PROMESES 0 - 0
Liga 8  13/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN A FUNDACIO VCF 0 - 0
Liga 4  13/11/2022   -
  DESCANSA
BENJAMIN A DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 4  13/11/2022   -
  DESCANSA
ALEVIN C DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 4  13/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A C.D.ENGUERA 8 - 0
Liga 4  13/11/2022   -
  ALBAIDA
C.D.ALBAIDENSE BENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Liga 4  13/11/2022   -
  ALCOY
C.F.CIUDAD ALCOY ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 4  13/11/2022   -
  MOIXENT
ESPORT BASE MOIXENT BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 4  13/11/2022   -
  XATIVA
CIUTAT XATIVA PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 12  19/11/2022   -
  CASTELLON DE LA RIBERA
U.D.CASTELLONENSE CD ONTINYENT 0 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2022   09:00
  Beniganim
Beniganim B INFANTIL D 0 - 0
Liga 5  19/11/2022   10:00
  ALCUDIA
U.E.ALCUDIA BENJAMIN A 2 - 4
Liga 7  20/11/2022   -
  VALENCIA
BENJAMIN B PATACONA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 7  20/11/2022   -
  LLUTXENT
C.F LLUTXENT ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 9  20/11/2022   -
  JORGE MARTINEZ GASPAR ALZIRA
CIUTAT D ALZIRA FUTBOL BASE ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN C CANALS PROMESES 0 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2022   -
  XATIVA
C.F.RACING XATIVA PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 5
Liga 5  20/11/2022   -
  ALCOY
C.F.CIUDAD ALCOY BENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B C.F.RACING XATIVA 0 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN C U.D.BENIGANIM 0 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2022   -
  OLLERIA
L OLLERIA PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 6  25/11/2022   18:30
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A CIUTAT ALZIRA F.B.A 5 - 1
Liga 13  26/11/2022   -
  OLLERIA
L`OLLERIA CD ONTINYENT 0 - 0
Liga 8  27/11/2022   -
  DESCANSO
BENJAMIN B DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 8  27/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D C.F RACING XATIVA E 0 - 0
Liga 10  27/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN A U.D.ALGINET-A 0 - 0
Liga 6  27/11/2022   -
  XATIVA
C.F.RACING XATIVA ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 6  27/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A C.F.AIELO 4 - 0
Liga 6  27/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN D L OLLERIA 0 - 0
Liga 6  27/11/2022   -
  SUECA
C.F.PROMESES SUECA ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 6  27/11/2022   -
  OLLERIA
L OLLERIA BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 6  27/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B C.F.CIUDAD ALCOY 0 - 0
Liga 8  27/11/2022   12:30
  La Purísima
INFANTIL D Contestano A 1 - 2
Liga 9  30/11/2022   18:30
  Agullent
Agullent INFANTIL D 3 - 2
Liga 14  03/12/2022   -
  PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT PROMESES SUECA 0 - 0
Liga 9  04/12/2022   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.F.SPORTING BENISSANO 0 - 0
Liga 9  04/12/2022   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D C.D CONTESTANO B 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/12/2022   -
  CAM MUNICIPAL SAN GREGORIO
TORRENT ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2022   -
  ALGEMESI
RACING ALGEMESI BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2022   -
  OLLERIA
OLLERIA ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2022   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A U.D.BENIGANIM 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2022   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN D DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2022   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B RACING ALGEMESI 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2022   -
  AIELO
C.F.AIELO BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2022   -
  ENGUERA
C.D.ENGUERA PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 15  10/12/2022   -
  ALBERIC
ALBERIC CD ONTINYENT 0 - 0
Liga 10  11/12/2022   -
  XIRIVELLA
C.F. SPORTING XIRIVELLA-C BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 16  17/12/2022   -
  PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT MURO C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 11  18/12/2022   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C-F-SPORTING XIRIVELLA 0 - 0
Liga 10  18/12/2022   -
  MURO ALCOY
C.F ATLETIC MURO B ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN A C.F.GANDIA 0 - 0
Liga 8  18/12/2022   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A C.F.GANDIA 0 - 0
Liga 8  18/12/2022   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN C C.H. LA SALLE 0 - 0
Liga 8  18/12/2022   -
  MOIXENT
ESPORT BASE MOIXENT PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 8  18/12/2022   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN D CANALS PROMESES 0 - 0
Liga 8  18/12/2022   -
  ALCUDIA
U.E.ALCUDIA ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 8  18/12/2022   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN C C.D,CONTESTANO 0 - 0
Liga 8  18/12/2022   -
  CANALS
CANALS PROMESES PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 17  07/01/2023   -
  XATIVA
C.D.OLIMPIC CD ONTINYENT 0 - 0
Liga 12  08/01/2023   -
  VALENCIA
C.F.FUNDACION VCF BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 11  08/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D ESPORT BASE MOIXENT 0 - 0
Liga 13  08/01/2023   -
  CAMP SERPIS ALCOY
C.D.ALCOYANO ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 9  08/01/2023   -
  XATIVA
CIUTAT XATIVA BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 9  08/01/2023   -
  ALCUDIA CRESPIN
C.D.ALCUDIA CRESPINS ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 9  08/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A C.D.ALBAIDENSE 0 - 0
Liga 9  08/01/2023   -
  BENIGANIM
U.D.BENIGANIM BENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Liga 9  08/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B U.D.ALZIRA 0 - 0
Liga 9  08/01/2023   -
  ALCOY
C.F.CIUDAD ALCOY BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 9  08/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B C.F.RACING XATIVA 0 - 0
Liga 13  15/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B GODELLA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 12  15/01/2023   -
  ALBAIDA
CD ALBAIDENSE B ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN A CIUTAT DE XATIVA 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A U.D.ALZIRA 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   -
  ALBAIDA
C.D. ALBAIDENSE ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A CIUTAT XATIVA 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   -
  XATIVA
CIUTAT XATIVA BENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   -
  ALZIRA
CIUTAT ALZIRA ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   -
  ALBAIDA
C.D.ALBAIDENSE BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   -
  MOIXENT
ESPORT BASE MOIXENT PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 14  22/01/2023   -
  VALENCIA
ALBORAYA U.D. BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 13  22/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D CF AIELO A 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   -
  VALENCIA
valencia c f ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2023   -
  BENIFALLO
C.D.BENIFALLO BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN C ESIDES CARAMANCHEL C.E. 0 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN D C.D.CONTESTANO 0 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B CARLET ENF 0 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN C MURO C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B CIUTAT XATIVA 0 - 0
Liga 15  29/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.D.ACERO 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D L'OLLERIA C.F B 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2023   -
  CULLERA
C.F.CULLERA BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2023   -
  BENIGANIM
U.D. BENIGANIM ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A ATZENETA 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2023   -
  MURO
C.F.ATLETIC MURO BENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2023   -
  ALBERIC
ALBERIC ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2023   -
  XATIVA
RACING XATIVA BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B L OLLERIA 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.D.RUMBO 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2023   -
  LLOSA
C.D LLOSA A ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A C.F. PROMESES DE SUECA 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2023   -
  --
ALEVIN C DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2023   -
  ENGUERA
C.D.ENGUERA PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN D C.D.ALBAIDENSE 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN D DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B C.F.B. CASTELLO 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN C ESPORT BASE MOIXENT 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2023   -
  ALCOY
C.F.CIUDAD ALCOY PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/02/2023   -
  VALENCIA
SP MISLATA BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/02/2023   -
  VALENCIA
C.D.CAXTON COLLEGE BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D P.D AYORENSE B 0 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A CARLET EMF C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2023   -
  CANALS
CANALS PROMESES ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A C.F.RACING XATIVA 0 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN D C.F.CIUDAD ALCOY 0 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2023   -
  XATIVA
CIUTAT XATIVA ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2023   -
  BENIGANIM
U.D.BENIGANIM BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B C.D.ENGUERA 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.F.INTER SAN JOSE 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/02/2023   -
  XATIVA
C.F RACING XATIVA D ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 15  26/02/2023   -
  DESCANSA
DESCANSA BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 15  26/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN C C.F.RACING XATIVA 0 - 0
Liga 15  26/02/2023   -
  AIELO
C.F.AIELO PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 15  26/02/2023   -
  OLLERIA
L OLLERIA BENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Liga 15  26/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B C.F.CIUDAD ALCOY 0 - 0
Liga 15  26/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN C L OLLERIA 0 - 0
Liga 15  26/02/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B CANALS PROMESES 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2023   -
  VALENCIA
C.F.CRACKS BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D C.D.F.BOCAIRENT 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/03/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A U.E.L´ALCUDIA 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/03/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN C L OLLERIA 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/03/2023   -
  BENIGANIM
U.D.BENIGANIM PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/03/2023   -
  XATIVA
C.F.RACING XATIVA ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/03/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN C C.F.AIELO 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/03/2023   -
  XATIVA
RACING XATIVA PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B CFB CIUTAT VALENCIA 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2023   -
  CANALS
CANALS PROMESES ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2023   -
  ALZIRA
CIUTAT ALZIRA F.B.A BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2023   -
  ALCOY
C.H. LA SALLE ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A ESPORT BASE MOIXENT 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2023   -
  CANALS
BENJAMIN D CANALS PROMESES 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B C.F.PROMESES SUECA 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2023   -
  CONCENTAINA
C.D.CONTESTANO BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B ESPORT BASE MOIXENT 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2023   -
  VALENCIA
PATACONA C.F. BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D C.F LLUTXENT 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/03/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A RACING ALGEMESI 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/03/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN C ALCUDIA DE CRESPIN 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/03/2023   -
  ALBAIDA
C.D.ALBAIDENSE PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/03/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN D U.D.BENIGANIM 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/03/2023   -
  ALGEMESI
RACING ALGEMESI ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/03/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN C C.F.CIUDAD ALCOY 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/03/2023   -
  XATIVA
CIUTAT XATIVA PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2023   -
  DESCANSO
DESCANSO BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 21  02/04/2023   -
  XATIVA
C.F RACING XATIVA E ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 19  02/04/2023   -
  GANDIA
C.F.GANDIA BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 19  02/04/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B U.E.ALCUDIA 0 - 0
Liga 19  02/04/2023   -
  OLLERIA
L OLLERIA PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/04/2023   -
  VALENCIA
C.F.SPORTING BENISSANO BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 22  16/04/2023   -
  CONCENTAINA
C.D CONTESTANO B ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 20  16/04/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A CIUTAT DE XATIVA 0 - 0
Liga 20  16/04/2023   -
  ALZIRA
U.D.ALZIRA ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 20  16/04/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B C.F.CIUDAD ALCOY 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.F.XIRIVELLA C 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/04/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D C.F ATLETIC MURO B 0 - 0
Liga 21  23/04/2023   -
  ALZIRA
U.D.ALZIRA BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 21  23/04/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B CIUTAT ALZIRA 0 - 0
Liga 21  23/04/2023   -
  ENGUERA
C.D.ENGUERA PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2023   -
  PURISIMA
CF.XIRIVELLA-D BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 27  07/05/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.F.FUNDACION VCF 0 - 0
Liga 24  07/05/2023   -
  MOIXENT
ESPORT BASE MOIXENT ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 22  07/05/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A C.D.BENIFALLO 0 - 0
Liga 22  07/05/2023   -
  CARLET
CARLET ENF ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 28  14/05/2023   -
  VALENCIA
GODELLA C.F. BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 25  14/05/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D C.D ALBAIDENSE 0 - 0
Liga 29  21/05/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B ALBORAYA U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 26  21/05/2023   -
  AIELO
C.F AIELO A ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 30  28/05/2023   -
  VALENCIA
C.D.ACERO BENJAMIN B 0 - 0