<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 9  30/11/2022   18:30
  Agullent
Agullent INFANTIL D 3 - 2
Liga 8  27/11/2022   12:30
  La Purísima
INFANTIL D Contestano A 1 - 2
Liga 6  27/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A C.F.AIELO 4 - 0
Liga 6  25/11/2022   18:30
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A CIUTAT ALZIRA F.B.A 5 - 1
Liga 5  20/11/2022   -
  XATIVA
C.F.RACING XATIVA PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 5
Liga 5  19/11/2022   10:00
  ALCUDIA
U.E.ALCUDIA BENJAMIN A 2 - 4
Liga 4  13/11/2022   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A C.D.ENGUERA 8 - 0
Liga 6  12/11/2022   10:00
  Polideportivo
INFANTIL D Atl. Muro A 3 - 0
Liga 5  05/11/2022   09:30
  Muro
Muro A INFANTIL D 3 - 0
Liga 7  04/11/2022   19:15
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LEVANTE
LEVANTE U.D. ALEVIN A 7 - 1
Liga 3  04/11/2022   18:30
  CARLET
CARLET EMF C.F. BENJAMIN A 2 - 6
Liga 4  29/10/2022   11:30
  VALENCIA
C.F.INTER SAN JOSE BENJAMIN B 8 - 2
Liga 4  29/10/2022   11:30
  Atzeneta (Camp El Regit)
Atzeneta INFANTIL D 1 - 2
Liga 2  29/10/2022   11:00
  CAMPO FUTBOL INFANTIL SUECA
C.F. PROMESES DE SUECA BENJAMIN A 2 - 5
Liga 1  24/10/2022   19:30
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN C C.D.ALBAIDENSE 2 - 3
Liga 3  23/10/2022   12:00
  La Purísima
INFANTIL D Racing Xativa B 3 - 0
Liga 1  23/10/2022   11:15
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B CANALS PROMESES 4 - 1
Liga 1  23/10/2022   11:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B ALBERIC 2 - 1
Liga 1  23/10/2022   10:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN C C.D.ALBAIDENSE 2 - 1
Liga 3  23/10/2022   -
  CAMPOS DE FÚTBOL DE LA PURÍSIMA
AMATEUR FEMENINO C.F. At. Càrcer "B" 3 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2022   9:45
  AYORA
P.D AYORENSE B ALEVIN D 2 - 2
Liga 3  22/10/2022   11:15
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.D.CAXTON COLLEGE 3 - 1
Liga 5  22/10/2022   10:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN A U.D.ALZIRA 5 - 0
Liga 1  22/10/2022   10:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO ONTINYENT
BENJAMIN A C.F.CULLERA 4 - 1
Liga 1  22/10/2022   10:00
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN D CIUTAT XATIVA 8 - 0
Liga 1  21/10/2022   19:15
  XATIVA
CIUTAT XATIVA PREBENJAMIN A 3 - 1
Liga 2  16/10/2022   17:00
  CAMPOS DE FÚTBOL DE LA PURÍSIMA
AMATEUR FEMENINO Valencia Féminas C.F. "D" 3 - 3
Liga 2  16/10/2022   10:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D C.D LLOSA A 5 - 0
Liga 4  15/10/2022   18:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO CATARROJA
CATARROJA ALEVIN A 0 - 5
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:15
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B SP MISLATA U.F. 4 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:00
  El Clariano (Ontinyent)
Clariano A INFANTIL D 4 - 0
Liga 4  15/10/2022   10:00
  Purisima
INFANTIL A Real de Ganfia 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   9:30
  Muro
Muro A INFANTIL A 1 - 6
Liga 1  02/10/2022   17:00
  La Purísima
INFANTIL D Bocairent 0 - 3
Liga 3  01/10/2022   9:30
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN A INTER SAN JOSE 0 - 1
Liga 1  01/10/2022   19:00
  Poliesportiu Mpal. "Antonio Escuriet"
CASTELLONENSE "A" AMATEUR FEMENINO 5 - 1
Liga 3  01/10/2022   17:00
  Pol. Mcpal. Benirredrà
Benirredrà A INFANTIL A 2 - 1
Liga 1  01/10/2022   11:00
  OLLERIA
L'OLLERIA C.F B ALEVIN D 3 - 3
Liga 1  01/10/2022   10:15
  VALENCIA
C.D.RUMBO BENJAMIN B 7 - 5
Liga 2  25/09/2022   10:30
  Purissima
INFANTIL A C.F.B. Castelló A 3 - 0
Liga 2  24/09/2022   9:30
  POLIDEPORTIVO MASSANASA
SIA MASSANASA ALEVIN A 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   17:30
  --
Albaidense INFANTIL D 3 - 0
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   17:00
  XÀTIVA
CIUTAT DE XÀTIVA AMATEUR FEMENINO 0 - 3
Liga 1  18/09/2022   9:00
  Carcaixent
Carcaixent B INFANTIL A 0 - 3
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   16:00
  CAMPOS DE FÚTBOL DE LA PURÍSIMA
AMATEUR FEMENINO RACING DE XÁTIVA 2 - 1
Liga 3  17/09/2022   18:30
  PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT C.F.TAVERNES DE LA VALDIGNA 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  11/09/2022   10:30
  Algemesí
Algemesí INFANTIL D 0 - 1
Liga 2  10/09/2022   18:30
  CULLERA
C.F.CULLERA CD ONTINYENT 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   11:15
  Cocentaina
Contestano A INFANTIL A 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  04/09/2022   19:00
  CAMPO DE FÚTBOL BENIATI
C.D. ALBAIDENSE AMATEUR FEMENINO 2 - 1
Liga 1  03/09/2022   18:30
  PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT C.E.LA FONT D`EN CARROS 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   12:15
  Sueca
Promeses Sueca INFANTIL A 0 - 6
Amistoso 0  31/08/2022   10:00
  Villena
Villena INFANTIL A 0 - 4