<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 14  02/03/2024   11:15
  Ciutat de l.esport Xàtiva
Inter Xativa A PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 6
Liga 12  16/02/2024   18:30
  La purísima
PREBENJAMIN A Racing Algemesí 1 - 0
Liga 11  10/02/2024   11:15
  La purísima
PREBENJAMIN A Alzira A 4 - 3
Liga 10  04/02/2024   -
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL LA CANALETA
MISLATA C.F. ALEVIN B 2 - 3
Liga 10  03/02/2024   12:15
  Camp d futbol Antonio Escuriet (Castelló
Castello de la Ribera PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 10
Liga 9  27/01/2024   10:45
  La purisima
PREBENJAMIN A Ciutat de Xàtiva 2 - 2
Liga 8  21/01/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO CATARROJA
F.B.C.D.CATARROJA ALEVIN B 9 - 0
Liga 8  20/01/2024   11:30
  Polideportivo Francisco Laporta
Ciudad de Allcoy PREBENJAMIN A 2 - 2
Liga 8  20/01/2024   -
  BENIGANIM
BENIGANIM BENJAMIN B 0 - 2
Liga 7  13/01/2024   13:00
  La purísima
PREBENJAMIN A Contestano 5 - 2
Liga 8  17/12/2023   10:30
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN C BENIGANIM 4 - 2
Liga 6  17/12/2023   -
  CAMPO DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO
COLEGUIO SALGUI ALEVIN B 0 - 3
Liga 6  17/12/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A ALBORAYA U.D. 5 - 3
Liga 8  16/12/2023   11:30
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN E C.D.ENGUERA 0 - 4
Liga 6  16/12/2023   11:00
  ALBAIDA
ALBAIDENSE ALEVIN D 0 - 1
Liga 12  16/12/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN A CELTIC ELCHE 0 - 6
Liga 8  16/12/2023   -
  ALBAIDA
ALBAIDENSE ALEVIN C 6 - 3
Liga 6  15/12/2023   17:30
  Camp d futbol Els arcs(Alcudia)
Alcudia PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 7
Torneo 0  09/12/2023   17:30
  Alqueria de la Comtessa
Racing Algemesí PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 3
Torneo 0  09/12/2023   16:30
  Alqueria de la Comtessa
Tavernes PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 4
Torneo 0  09/12/2023   13:30
  Alqueria de la Comtessa
Ondara PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 6
Torneo 0  09/12/2023   12:30
  Alqueria de la Comtessa
Conde PREBENJAMIN A 1 - 11
Liga 7  03/12/2023   11:15
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B C.F.CULLERA 4 - 0
Liga 5  03/12/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B C.F.FUNDACIO VCF. 2 - 3
Liga 5  03/12/2023   -
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B ciutat xativa 0 - 5
Liga 7  03/12/2023   -
  LA CANAL
C.D. LA CANAL PREBENJAMIN C 3 - 4
Liga 5  02/12/2023   12:00
  La purisima
PREBENJAMIN A Albaidense 2 - 6
Liga 5  02/12/2023   10:00
  PURISIMA
ciutat xativa ALEVIN D 0 - 8
Liga 11  02/12/2023   -
  GANDIA
C.F.GANDIA ALEVIN A 5 - 0
Liga 7  02/12/2023   -
  CONCENTAINA
CONTESTANO ALEVIN C 5 - 4
Liga 7  02/12/2023   -
  CANALS
CANALS PROMESES C.F. ALEVIN E 4 - 3
Liga 4  26/11/2023   11:15
  purisima
BENJAMIN A levante 0 - 9
Liga 4  26/11/2023   10:15
  CAMPO FUTBOL LA CANALETA
SP MISLATA UE ALEVIN B 0 - 5
Liga 4  26/11/2023   10:00
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B descansa 0 - 0
Liga 6  26/11/2023   -
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN E CIUTAT DE XATIVA 0 - 4
Liga 6  26/11/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN C L`OLLERIA 4 - 2
Liga 6  25/11/2023   12:00
  CARTADAU
U.E.MANCONUNITAT PREBENJAMIN B 1 - 3
Liga 4  25/11/2023   10:00
  Carlet
Carlet A PREBENJAMIN A 2 - 5
Liga 10  25/11/2023   09:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN A CIUDAD ALCOY 1 - 4
Liga 6  25/11/2023   -
  --
ALEVIN C DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 3  24/11/2023   19:00
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B CARLET ENF 3 - 3
Liga 4  24/11/2023   18:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D BENIGANIM 3 - 3
Liga 1  23/11/2023   19:30
  CONCENTAINA
CONTESTANO BENJAMIN B 2 - 3
Liga 3  21/11/2023   18:30
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN E C.D. L`ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS 2 - 4
Liga 3  19/11/2023   12:30
  xativa
inter xatva b BENJAMIN B 9 - 0
Liga 3  18/11/2023   12:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B F.B.U.E ATLETIC AMISTAD 4 - 0
Liga 5  18/11/2023   11:00
  LLUTXENT
C.F.LLUTXENT PREBENJAMIN C 4 - 2
Liga 5  18/11/2023   10:45
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN C BENIGANIM 1 - 3
Liga 5  18/11/2023   10:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO ONTINYENT
PREBENJAMIN B U.D.ALGINET 4 - 0
Liga 3  18/11/2023   10:00
  Poliesportiu
PREBENJAMIN A Inter Xativa A 4 - 1
Liga 5  18/11/2023   09:30
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN C INTER XATIVA 3 - 1
Liga 3  18/11/2023   09:00
  ALCOY
C.D. ALCOYANO ALEVIN D 4 - 3
Liga 1  17/11/2023   19:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN B C.F.INTER SAN JOSE 2 - 4
Liga 5  17/11/2023   18:30
  AYORA
P.D.AYORENSE ALEVIN E 4 - 1
Liga 3  17/11/2023   18:15
  XATIVA
ciutat xativa BENJAMIN A 3 - 7
Liga 9  15/11/2023   19:00
  VALENCIA
VALENCIA C.F. ALEVIN A 12 - 0
Liga 2  12/11/2023   12:00
  purisima
BENJAMIN B l olleria 2 - 1
Liga 4  12/11/2023   10:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN C BOCAIRENT 8 - 2
Liga 2  12/11/2023   09:15
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL VENECIA
U.D.ALZIRA ALEVIN B 1 - 1
Liga 4  11/11/2023   12:00
  LLOSA
C.D. LLOSA ALEVIN E 2 - 2
Liga 2  11/11/2023   11:30
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN D L OLLERIA 3 - 3
Liga 2  11/11/2023   11:00
  purisima
BENJAMIN A benissano 3 - 6
Liga 8  11/11/2023   10:30
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN A UD.ALZIRA 2 - 1
Liga 4  11/11/2023   10:00
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN C L OLLERIA 2 - 2
Liga 4  11/11/2023   09:30
  ALGEMESI
RACING ALGEMESI PREBENJAMIN B 1 - 4
Liga 4  11/11/2023   -
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN C ALBAIDENSE 3 - 1
Liga 7  09/11/2023   19:00
  VALENCIA
LEVANTE U.D. C ALEVIN A 5 - 0
Liga 3  05/11/2023   11:15
  XATIVA
INTER XATIVA PREBENJAMIN C 1 - 4
Liga 1  05/11/2023   -
  xirivella
xirivella BENJAMIN A 7 - 0
Liga 1  04/11/2023   11:30
  Polideportivo Joan Girbés
Racing Algemesí PREBENJAMIN A 1 - 4
Liga 3  04/11/2023   10:00
  LOSA
C.D.LLOSA ALEVIN C 3 - 5
Liga 3  04/11/2023   09:00
  ALCOY
C.D.ALCOYANO BENJAMIN C 3 - 0
Liga 2  29/10/2023   12:00
  PURISIMA
BENJAMIN C CANALS PROMESES C.F. 3 - 1
Liga 2  29/10/2023   11:15
  MURO
C.F. ATLETIC MURO ALEVIN E 4 - 0
Liga 2  28/10/2023   12:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN C L`OLLERIA 2 - 3
Liga 2  28/10/2023   11:15
  XATIVA
CIUTAT DE XATIVA PREBENJAMIN B 1 - 4
Liga 6  28/10/2023   10:30
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN A DENIA-A 3 - 4
Amistoso 0  27/10/2023   18:30
  Camp d futbol Els arcs(Alcudia)
L,alcudia PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 7
Liga 2  27/10/2023   18:30
  CANALS
CANALS PROMESES PREBENJAMIN C 3 - 3
Liga 1  22/10/2023   12:00
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B C.E.ALBERIC SUCEMART 4 - 0
Liga 1  22/10/2023   11:00
  PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN C P.D.AYORENSE 0 - 4
Liga 1  22/10/2023   10:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN E ESPORT BASE MOIXENT 4 - 0
Liga 5  21/10/2023   11:15
  VALENCIA
INTER SAN JOSE ALEVIN A 13 - 0
Liga 1  21/10/2023   11:00
  BENIGANIM
BENIGANIM ALEVIN C 6 - 0
Amistoso 0  21/10/2023   10:00
  La purísima
PREBENJAMIN A Ciutat de Xàtiva 1 - 0
Liga 4  15/10/2023   11:00
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN A REAL GANDIA 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  14/10/2023   12:00
  La Purisima
PREBENJAMIN A Muro 6 - 0
Amistoso 0  07/10/2023   10:45
  Poliesportiu
PREBENJAMIN A Denia 2 - 0
Liga 3  06/10/2023   18:30
  ALCOY
ALCOYANO-A ALEVIN A 1 - 2
Liga 2  30/09/2023   11:15
  VALENCIA
MASSANASA-A ALEVIN A 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  24/09/2023   11:30
  La Purisima
PREBENJAMIN A Benigánim 10 - 1
Liga 1  23/09/2023   10:30
  PURISIMA
ALEVIN A U.D.ALGINET-A 2 - 0
Torneo 0  16/09/2023   13:30
  Torcaf Alcudia
Real de Gandia PREBENJAMIN A 1 - 1
Torneo 0  16/09/2023   12:00
  Alzira
Gandia A PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 1
Torneo 0  16/09/2023   10:00
  Alzira
Alegemesí PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 6
Amistoso 0  09/09/2023   10:00
  Poliesportiu Moixent
Moixent PREBENJAMIN A 1 - 6