<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVIN A

TEMPORADA 2021/22

ADRIA
ADRIA
ALAN
ALAN
ALEX
ALEX
ANDREU
ANDREU
JAUME
JAUME (COLL)
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI)
IVAN
IVAN
JAUME
JAUME
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVI)
JOAN
JOAN
GABRIEL
GABRIEL (NACHER)
Ruben
RUBEN
VICENTE
VICENTE (SATORRE)
XAVI
XAVI
RUBEN
RUBEN FUENTES GARROTE
Primer entrenador
VICENTE
VICENTE SATORRE
Delegado
PEPE
PEPE GARCIA BENEYTO
Otros 2
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
14 29/01/2022 09:00 San Marcelí-Valencia Colegio Salgui "A" INFANTIL A
14 30/01/2022 - VALENCIA COLEGIO SALGUI E.D.E. B CADETE A
16 30/01/2022 - ALZIRA CIUTAT D ALZIRA FUTBOL BASE CD ONTINYENT EB
16 30/01/2022 - LA NUCIA C.F.LA NUCIA ALEVIN A
16 30/01/2022 - PURISIMA JUVENIL A PEÑA MADRILISTA
14 30/01/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE B ESIDES CARAMANCHEL C.E.
14 30/01/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE C F.S. PICASSENT
14 30/01/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN C C.F. ALBERIC
14 30/01/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN E U.D. BENIGANIM
12 30/01/2022 - AIELO C.F.AIELO ALEVIN D
12 30/01/2022 - -- BENJAMIN C DESCANSA
12 30/01/2022 - CANALS CANALS PROMESES ALEVIN B
12 30/01/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN A U.D.CARCAIXENT
12 30/01/2022 - ALBERIC C.E.ALBERIC-SUCEMART PREBENJAMIN A
12 30/01/2022 - PURISIMA PREBENJAMIN B C.D.CONTESTANO
14 30/01/2022 - ALGEMESI C.E.ALBERIC-SUCEMART BENJAMIN B
14 30/01/2022 - MOIXENT ESPORT BASE MOIXENT INFANTIL D
14 30/01/2022 - MURO MURO C.F. INFANTIL C
13 01/02/2022 19:30 San Marcelí-Valencia CD San Marcelino "A" INFANTIL A
12 05/02/2022 12:00 LA PURISIMA INFANTIL A FS PICASSENT "A"
15 12/02/2022 10:00 LA PURISIMA INFANTIL A C.F. E-1 VALENCIA "A"
15 13/02/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE A C.F.E-1 VALENCIA-A
17 13/02/2022 - PURISIMA CD ONTINYENT EB ALGEMESI C.F.
17 13/02/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN A U.D.ALZIRA A
17 13/02/2022 - ALICANTE C.F.ALICANTE B JUVENIL A
15 13/02/2022 - ALCUDIA U.E.L`ALCUDIA CADETE B
15 13/02/2022 - SEDAVI SEDAVI C.F. B CADETE C
15 13/02/2022 - ALGEMESI RACING ALGEMESI ALEVIN C
15 13/02/2022 - MOIXENT ESPORT BASE MOIXENT ALEVIN E
13 13/02/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN D C.D.ALCOYANO C
13 13/02/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN C DESCANSA
13 13/02/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN B U.D.ALZIRA
13 13/02/2022 - CARLET CARLET EMF C.F. BENJAMIN A
13 13/02/2022 - PURISIMA PREBENJAMIN A DESCANSA
13 13/02/2022 - ALCOY CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUDAD ALCOY PREBENJAMIN B
15 13/02/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN B RACING ALGEMESI
15 13/02/2022 - PURISIMA INFANTIL D C.F.AIELO
15 13/02/2022 - PURISIMA INFANTIL C C.F.AGULLENT
16 19/02/2022 10:00 Sedavi SEDAVI C.F. "A" INFANTIL A
16 20/02/2022 - VALENCIA SEDAVI C.F. A CADETE A
18 20/02/2022 - RAFELGUARF C.D.RAFLGUARAF CD ONTINYENT EB
18 20/02/2022 - ALGEMESI RACING ALGEMESI ALEVIN A
18 20/02/2022 - PURISIMA JUVENIL A C.F.B.SAN GABRIEL ALICANTE
16 20/02/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE B U.D.CARCAIXENT
16 20/02/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE C C.F.GANDIA C
16 20/02/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN C SOLLANA C.F.
16 20/02/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN E ALCUDIA DE CRESPIN
14 20/02/2022 - MURO ATLETIC MURO ALEVIN D
14 20/02/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN C BENIGANIM C.F.
14 20/02/2022 - SUECA C.F.PROMESES SUECA ALEVIN B
14 20/02/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN A S.D.SUECA
14 20/02/2022 - ALGEMESI RACING ALGEMESI PREBENJAMIN A
14 20/02/2022 - PURISIMA PREBENJAMIN B L OLLERIA
16 20/02/2022 - POBLA LLARGA POBLA LLARGA BENJAMIN B
16 20/02/2022 - ENGUERA C.D.ENGUERA INFANTIL D
16 20/02/2022 - ALCOY CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUDAD ALCOY INFANTIL C
17 27/02/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE A U.D.ALZIRA B
19 27/02/2022 - PURISIMA CD ONTINYENT EB BENIGANIM C.F.
19 27/02/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN A TORRENT C.F. A
19 27/02/2022 - ALICANTE U.E.GIMNASTIC SAN VICENT JUVENIL A
17 27/02/2022 - XATIVA CIUTAT DE XATIVA CADETE B
17 27/02/2022 - PORTUARIOS U.D. PORTUARIOS-DISARP CADETE C
17 27/02/2022 - CARCAIXENT U.D.CARCAIXENT ALEVIN C
17 27/02/2022 - ENGUERA C.D.ENGUERA ALEVIN E
15 27/02/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN D DESCANSA
15 27/02/2022 - OLLERIA L OLLERIA BENJAMIN C
15 27/02/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN B CIUTAT DE XATIVA
15 27/02/2022 - ALZIRA CIUTAT D ALZIRA FUTBOL BASE BENJAMIN A
15 27/02/2022 - PURISIMA PREBENJAMIN A C.F. PROMESES DE SUECA
15 27/02/2022 - BENIGANIM U.D. BENIGANIM PREBENJAMIN B
17 27/02/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN B C.D.BENIFAIRO
17 27/02/2022 - PURISIMA INFANTIL D CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUDAD ALCOY
17 27/02/2022 - PURISIMA INFANTIL C L OLLERIA
18 06/03/2022 - XATIVA CIUTAT DE XATIVA-A CADETE A
20 06/03/2022 - MOIXENT MOIXENT C.F. CD ONTINYENT EB
20 06/03/2022 - -- ALEVIN A DESCANSA
20 06/03/2022 - PURISIMA JUVENIL A C.D.CONTESTANO
18 06/03/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE B CARLET EMF C.F.
18 06/03/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE C U.D.ALGINET-B
18 06/03/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN C CIUTAT DE XATIVA
18 06/03/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN E C.D.OLIMPIC
16 06/03/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN D DESCANSA
16 06/03/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN C ALCOYANO
16 06/03/2022 - CARLET CARLET EMF C.F. ALEVIN B
16 06/03/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN A C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION
16 06/03/2022 - ALCUDIA U.E.L`ALCUDIA PREBENJAMIN A
16 06/03/2022 - PURISIMA PREBENJAMIN B C.D.ALCUDIA CRESPINS
18 06/03/2022 - SIMAT C.F.SIMAT BENJAMIN B
18 06/03/2022 - PURISIMA INFANTIL D CANALS PROMESES
18 06/03/2022 - BOCAIRENT C.D.F.BOCAIRENT INFANTIL C
19 13/03/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE A U.D.CARCAIXENT-A
21 13/03/2022 - PURISIMA CD ONTINYENT EB U.D.CARCAIXENT
21 13/03/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN A LEVANTE U.D.
21 13/03/2022 - SAX U.D. SAX JUVENIL A
19 13/03/2022 - CLARIANO C.F. CLARIANO D`ONTINYENT CADETE B
19 13/03/2022 - SILLA SILLA C.F.-B CADETE C
19 13/03/2022 - CULLERA CULLERA ALEVIN C
19 13/03/2022 - XATIVA C.F.RACING XATIVA ALEVIN E
17 13/03/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN D C.D.F.BOCAIRENT
17 13/03/2022 - ALCOY CC ALCOY BENJAMIN C
17 13/03/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN B DESCANSA
17 13/03/2022 - XATIVA CIUTAT DE XATIVA BENJAMIN A
17 13/03/2022 - PURISIMA PREBENJAMIN A U.D.ALZIRA
17 13/03/2022 - CANALS CANALS PROMESES PREBENJAMIN B
18 13/03/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN B U.D.ALZIRA
19 13/03/2022 - CHELLA C.D.LA CANAL INFANTIL D
19 13/03/2022 - PURISIMA INFANTIL C C.D.L ALCUDIA CRESPIN
20 27/03/2022 - VALENCIA F.B.U.E.ATLETIC AMISTAT-A CADETE A
22 27/03/2022 - VILLANOVA U.D.CASTELLONENSE B CD ONTINYENT EB
22 27/03/2022 - ALGINET U.D.ALGINET-A ALEVIN A
22 27/03/2022 - IBI JUVENIL A U.D.RAYO IBENSE
20 27/03/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE B C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION A
20 27/03/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE C F.B.C.D. CATARROJA B
20 27/03/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN C U.E.L`ALCUDIA
20 27/03/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN E C.D.LA CANAL
18 27/03/2022 - AGULLENT C.F.AGULLENT ALEVIN D
18 27/03/2022 - AIELO C.F.AIELO BENJAMIN C
18 27/03/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN B S.D.SUECA
18 27/03/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN A C.F.CULLERA
18 27/03/2022 - CARLET CARLET EMF C.F. PREBENJAMIN A
18 27/03/2022 - PURISIMA PREBENJAMIN B DESCANSA
20 27/03/2022 - CARLET CARLET EMF C.F. BENJAMIN B
20 27/03/2022 - PURISIMA INFANTIL D U.E.L´ALCUDIA
20 27/03/2022 - CONCENTAINA C.D.CONTESTANO INFANTIL C
21 03/04/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE A SILLA C.F.-A
23 03/04/2022 - PURISIMA CD ONTINYENT EB U.D.MONTAVERNER
23 03/04/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN A F.C.ATLETICO BENIDORM
23 03/04/2022 - -- JUVENIL A DESCANSA
21 03/04/2022 - BENIGANIM U.D. BENIGANIM CADETE B
21 03/04/2022 - CULLERA C.F. CULLERA A CADETE C
21 03/04/2022 - GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR ALEVIN C
21 03/04/2022 - CANALS CANALS PROMESES ALEVIN E
19 03/04/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN D L OLLERIA
19 03/04/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN C CANALS PROMESES
19 03/04/2022 - CULLERA C.F.CULLERA ALEVIN B
19 03/04/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN A DESCANSA
19 03/04/2022 - PURISIMA PREBENJAMIN A CIUTAT D ALZIRA FUTBOL BASE
19 03/04/2022 - AIELO C.F.AIELO PREBENJAMIN B
21 03/04/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN B C.F.CULLERA
21 03/04/2022 - FONT LA HIGUERA FONT LA HIGUERA INFANTIL D
21 03/04/2022 - PURISIMA INFANTIL C ATZENETA
22 10/04/2022 - VALENCIA DPTVO.LA RAMBLETA C.F.-A CADETE A
24 10/04/2022 - DESCANSA CD ONTINYENT EB DESCANSA
24 10/04/2022 - VALENCIA C.F.E-1 VALENCIA-A ALEVIN A
24 10/04/2022 - NOVELDA NOVELDA UNION DEPORTIVA C.F. JUVENIL A
22 10/04/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE B C.D.LLOSA
22 10/04/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE C C.E. LAN FONT D ENCARROS
22 10/04/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN C C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION
22 10/04/2022 - -- DESCANSA ALEVIN E
20 10/04/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN D CANALS PROMESES
20 10/04/2022 - MURO ATLETIC MURO BENJAMIN C
20 10/04/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN B C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION
20 10/04/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN A C.F.B.CASTELLO
20 10/04/2022 - SOLLANA SOLLANA C.F. PREBENJAMIN A
20 10/04/2022 - PURISIMA PREBENJAMIN B ATZENETA
22 10/04/2022 - XATIVA CIUTAT DE XATIVA BENJAMIN B
22 10/04/2022 - PURISIMA INFANTIL D CIUTAT DE XATIVA
22 10/04/2022 - AIELO C.F.AIELO INFANTIL C
23 24/04/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE A TORRENT C.F. B
25 24/04/2022 - LLOSA C.D.LLOSA CD ONTINYENT EB
25 24/04/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN A CIUTAT ALZIRA
25 24/04/2022 - PURISIMA JUVENIL A CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUDAD ALCOY
23 24/04/2022 - OLLERIA L OLLERIA CADETE B
23 24/04/2022 - XATIVA CIUTAT DE XATIVA CADETE C
23 24/04/2022 - ALGEMESI ALGEMESI C.F. ALEVIN C
23 24/04/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN E U.E.GENOVES
21 24/04/2022 - ALCOY ATLETICO SALESIANOS ALEVIN D
21 24/04/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN C CONTESTANO
21 24/04/2022 - ALCUDIA U.E.L`ALCUDIA ALEVIN B
21 24/04/2022 - ALGEMESI RACING ALGEMESI BENJAMIN A
21 24/04/2022 - PURISIMA PREBENJAMIN A S.D.SUECA
21 24/04/2022 - MURO ATLETIC MURO PREBENJAMIN B
23 24/04/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN B CIUTAT D ALZIRA FUTBOL BASE
23 24/04/2022 - CARLET CARLET EMF C.F. INFANTIL D
23 24/04/2022 - PURISIMA INFANTIL C C.F.ATLETIC MURO
24 01/05/2022 - ALGINET U.D.ALGINET-A CADETE A
26 01/05/2022 - PURISIMA CD ONTINYENT EB U.E.BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
26 01/05/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN A C.D.ALCOYANO
26 01/05/2022 - ELDA ELDA UNION JUVENIL A
24 01/05/2022 - ALZIRA CADETE B U.D.ALZIRA
24 01/05/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE C U.D. BALOMPIE ALFAFAR
24 01/05/2022 - SUECA PROMESES SUECA ALEVIN C
24 01/05/2022 - CARCER C.F.ATLETICO CARCER ALEVIN E
22 01/05/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN D ALBAIDENSE
22 01/05/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN B RACING ALGEMESI
22 01/05/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN A C.F. PROMESES DE SUECA
22 01/05/2022 - CARCAIXENT U.D.CARCAIXENT PREBENJAMIN A
22 01/05/2022 - PURISIMA PREBENJAMIN B MURO C.F.
24 01/05/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN B S.D.SUECA
24 01/05/2022 - PURISIMA INFANTIL D P.D.AYORENSE
24 01/05/2022 - ALBAIDA C.D.ALBAIDENSE INFANTIL C
25 08/05/2022 - VALENCIA C.D.DON BOSCO-B CADETE A
27 08/05/2022 - BENIFAIRO C.D.BENIFAIRO A CD ONTINYENT EB
27 08/05/2022 - GANDIA C.F.GANDIA ALEVIN A
27 08/05/2022 - PURISIMA JUVENIL A F.C. JOVE ESPAÑOL SAN VICENT
25 08/05/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE B C.E. ALBERIC-MAXIM DOMENECH
25 08/05/2022 - PURISIMA CADETE C C.F. PROMESES DE SUECA
25 08/05/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN C U.D.ALZIRA
25 08/05/2022 - ALZIRA ALEVIN E U.D.ALZIRA
25 08/05/2022 - ENGUERA C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION BENJAMIN B
25 08/05/2022 - BENIGANIM U.D. BENIGANIM INFANTIL D
25 08/05/2022 - PURISIMA INFANTIL C C.F.CLARIANO D`ONTINYENT
26 15/05/2022 - -- CADETE A C.D.SAN MARCELINO-A
28 15/05/2022 - PURISIMA CD ONTINYENT EB C.F.SIMAT
28 15/05/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN A C.F.FUNDACIO VALENCIA
28 15/05/2022 - ALICANTE C.D.SALESIANO ALICANTE JUVENIL A
26 15/05/2022 - ALCOY CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUDAD ALCOY CADETE B
26 15/05/2022 - XERACO C.D.XERACO CADETE C
26 15/05/2022 - CARLET CARLET EMF C.F. ALEVIN C
26 15/05/2022 - AYORA P.D.AYORENSE ALEVIN E
26 15/05/2022 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN B U.E.L´ALCUDIA
26 15/05/2022 - PURISIMA INFANTIL D C.F.B.CASTELLO DE LA RIBERA
26 15/05/2022 - CANALS CANALS PROMESES INFANTIL C
29 22/05/2022 - ALCOY CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUDAD ALCOY ALEVIN A
29 22/05/2022 - PURISIMA JUVENIL A C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
29 23/05/2022 - ALCOY CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUDAD ALCOY CD ONTINYENT EB
30 29/05/2022 - PURISIMA CD ONTINYENT EB BENIARRES
30 29/05/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN A F.B.DENIA
30 29/05/2022 - ELDA C.D.ELDENSE JUVENIL A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 28/08/2021 10:0 LA PURISIMA INFANTIL A U.D. Alzira "B" 2 - 1
0 28/08/2021 11:30 LA PURISIMA CADETE A Juvenil A 0 - 3
0 04/09/2021 10:00 LA PURISIMA INFANTIL A Ciutat de Alcoy A 2 - 2
0 04/09/2021 11:00 Alzira Alzira B CADETE A 1 - 1
0 05/09/2021 11:15 PURISIMA INFANTIL B U.D. ALZIRA C 4 - 1
0 05/09/2021 19.00 Miramar C.F. Miramar AMATEUR FEMENINO 0 - 2
0 11/09/2021 09:00 POLI INFANTIL B BENIGANIM A 6 - 1
0 11/09/2021 10:30 Xátiva Ciudad Xátiva A CADETE A 2 - 1
0 11/09/2021 19:30 CAMPOS DE LA PURÍSIMA AMATEUR FEMENINO Ciutat de Xàtiva 1 - 1
0 15/09/2021 19:00 POLIDEPORTIVO CADETE A Esides Juvenil 5 - 2
1 18/09/2021 11:00 PURISIMA CAMPO A ALEVIN A LA NUCIA 3 - 3
0 18/09/2021 12:00 GANDIA GANDIA C INFANTIL B 1 - 4
0 18/09/2021 12:00 LA PURÍSIMA CADETE A Gandía A 0 - 0
1 19/09/2021 - IBI PEÑA MADRILISTA JUVENIL A 3 - 3
2 25/09/2021 09:00 VENECIA (ALZIRA) U.D.ALZIRA A ALEVIN A 2 - 4
0 25/09/2021 09:00 ALZIRA CIUTAT D'ALZIRA A INFANTIL B 2 - 0
0 25/09/2021 09:30 Gandía Real de Gandía CADETE A 2 - 1
0 25/09/2021 16:00 Alginet Alginet CADETE C 4 - 6
1 02/10/2021 09:30 LA PURISIMA INFANTIL A Colegio Salgui "A" 0 - 1
1 02/10/2021 10:00 PURISIMA BENJAMIN B C.E. ALBERIC 5 - 0
1 02/10/2021 10:30 BENIGANIM U.D. BENIGANIM ALEVIN E 8 - 2
1 02/10/2021 12:00 PORTAL TAROT ENGUERA C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION ALEVIN C 1 - 0
3 03/10/2021 - ALICANTE C.F.B.SAN GABRIEL ALICANTE JUVENIL A 3 - 2
1 03/10/2021 - ALCOY ESIDES CARAMANCHEL C.E. CADETE B 3 - 2
3 03/10/2021 10:00 PURISIMA ALEVIN A RACING ALGEMESI 6 - 0
1 03/10/2021 11:00 PURISIMA CADETE A COLEGIO SALGUI E.D.E. B 1 - 0
1 03/10/2021 11:00 PICASSENT F.S. PICASSENT-DISARP CADETE C 2 - 0
1 03/10/2021 11:30 PURISIMA INFANTIL C MURO C.F. 1 - 1
1 03/10/2021 15:00 TORRENT TORRENT E INFANTIL B 1 - 5
1 14/10/2021 19:00 POLIDEPORTIVO INFANTIL D ESPORT BASE MOIXENT 1 - 4
2 16/10/2021 10:00 AIELO C.F.AIELO INFANTIL D 6 - 1
2 16/10/2021 11:30 CAMPO MPAL. "EL TERRER" PAIPORTA C.F. E-1 VALENCIA "A" INFANTIL A 2 - 0
2 16/10/2021 11:45 PURISIMA CADETE C SEDAVI C.F. B 4 - 3
4 16/10/2021 12:30 TORRENT TORRENT C.F. A ALEVIN A 2 - 1
2 17/10/2021 - PURISIMA CADETE B U.E.L`ALCUDIA 12 - 0
2 17/10/2021 10:00 PURISIMA ALEVIN C RACING ALGEMESI - C 3 - 2
2 17/10/2021 10:00 ALGEMESI RACING ALGEMESI BENJAMIN B 1 - 1
2 17/10/2021 10:30 PURISIMA INFANTIL B CARCAIXENT B 11 - 1
2 17/10/2021 11:15 PURISIMA ALEVIN E ESPORT BASE MOIXENT 3 - 2
2 17/10/2021 13:00 VALENCIA C.F.E-1 VALENCIA-A CADETE A 0 - 1
3 23/10/2021 10:30 LA PURISIMA INFANTIL A SEDAVI C.F. "A" 1 - 0
3 23/10/2021 12:00 GANDIA C.F.GANDIA C CADETE C 2 - 1
3 24/10/2021 - SOLLANA SOLLANA C.F. ALEVIN C 2 - 2
3 24/10/2021 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN B C.F.POBLO LLARGA 3 - 0
1 24/10/2021 - PURISIMA ALEVIN D C.F.AIELO 9 - 0
1 24/10/2021 - CARCAIXENT U.D.CARCAIXENT BENJAMIN A 0 - 3
1 24/10/2021 - PURISIMA PREBENJAMIN A C.E.ALBERIC-SUCEMART 14 - 0
1 24/10/2021 - CONCENTAINA C.D.CONTESTANO PREBENJAMIN B 1 - 3
3 24/10/2021 - PURISIMA INFANTIL D C.D.ENGUERA 1 - 2
3 24/10/2021 09:45 ALZIRA CIUTAT D'ALZIRA A INFANTIL B 2 - 2
3 24/10/2021 12:00 PURISIMA CADETE A SEDAVI C.F. A 2 - 2
6 29/10/2021 19:30 VALENCIA valencia c f ALEVIN A 12 - 0
4 30/10/2021 10:00 CAMPO MPAL. "VENECIA" F-11 U.D. ALZIRA "B" INFANTIL A 4 - 1
4 30/10/2021 11:45 PURISIMA CADETE C U.D. PORTUARIOS-DISARP 2 - 1
4 31/10/2021 - PURISIMA ALEVIN C U.D.CARCAIXENT 3 - 2
4 31/10/2021 - PURISIMA ALEVIN E C.D.ENGUERA 2 - 0
2 31/10/2021 - ALCOY C.D.ALCOYANO C ALEVIN D 0 - 5
2 31/10/2021 - PURISIMA PREBENJAMIN B CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUDAD ALCOY 2 - 5
4 31/10/2021 10:30 ALZIRA U.D.ALZIRA B CADETE A 1 - 3
4 31/10/2021 11:45 PURISIMA INFANTIL B PROMESES SUECA A 1 - 1
5 06/11/2021 10:30 LA PURISIMA INFANTIL A Ciutat de Xátiva C.F.B. "B" 2 - 2
5 06/11/2021 17:00 BENIRREDRA BENIRREDRA A INFANTIL B 0 - 3
5 07/11/2021 - XATIVA CIUTAT DE XATIVA ALEVIN C 3 - 0
5 07/11/2021 - XATIVA C.D.OLIMPIC ALEVIN E 1 - 1
3 07/11/2021 - PURISIMA ALEVIN D ATLETIC MURO 8 - 3
3 07/11/2021 - OLLERIA L OLLERIA PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 6
5 07/11/2021 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN B C.F.SIMAT 3 - 0
5 07/11/2021 10:45 ALGINET U.D.ALGINET-B CADETE C 1 - 2
5 07/11/2021 11:00 PURISIMA CADETE A CIUTAT DE XATIVA 1 - 0
7 07/11/2021 12:30 PURISIMA ALEVIN A U.D.ALGINET-A 4 - 1
6 13/11/2021 10:30 PURISIMA CADETE C SILLA C.F.-B 2 - 4
1 13/11/2021 12:00 PURISIMA QUERUBINES RACING XATIVA B 4 - 2
6 13/11/2021 9:00 Purisima INFANTIL B GANDIA C 3 - 1
8 14/11/2021 - BENIDORM F.C.ATLETICO BENIDORM ALEVIN A 0 - 6
6 14/11/2021 - PURISIMA CADETE B C.F. CLARIANO D`ONTINYENT 0 - 0
6 14/11/2021 - PURISIMA ALEVIN C C.F.CULLERA 6 - 3
4 14/11/2021 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN A CIUTAT D ALZIRA FUTBOL BASE 0 - 2
4 14/11/2021 - PURISIMA PREBENJAMIN B U.D. BENIGANIM 0 - 4
6 14/11/2021 - ALZIRA U.D.ALZIRA BENJAMIN B 2 - 2
6 14/11/2021 09:00 Quatre Camins-Carcaixent U.D. Carcaixent "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 1
6 14/11/2021 10:45 CARCAIXENT U.D.CARCAIXENT CADETE A 2 - 0
7 20/11/2021 10:00 LA PURISIMA INFANTIL A F.B.U.E. ATLÈTIC AMISTAT "B 2 - 1
7 20/11/2021 19:30 CATARROJA F.B.C.D. CATARROJA B CADETE C 7 - 0
7 21/11/2021 - ENGUERA PORTAL DEL CAROT C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION A CADETE B 1 - 1
7 21/11/2021 - ALCUDIA U.E.L`ALCUDIA ALEVIN C 2 - 1
5 21/11/2021 - ALCUDIA CRESPINS C.D.ALCUDIA CRESPINS PREBENJAMIN B 2 - 3
7 21/11/2021 11:00 PURISIMA CADETE A F.B.U.E.ATLETIC AMISTAT-A 1 - 5
2 24/11/2021 19:00 ALCOY C.D.ALCOYANO QUERUBINES 0 - 5
8 27/11/2021 12:00 PURISIMA CADETE C C.F. CULLERA A 0 - 5
10 28/11/2021 - PURISIMA CD ONTINYENT EB C.D.LLOSA 2 - 1
10 28/11/2021 - ALZIRA CIUTAT ALZIRA ALEVIN A 0 - 11
8 28/11/2021 - PURISIMA CADETE B U.D. BENIGANIM 5 - 2
8 28/11/2021 - PURISIMA ALEVIN C GUADASSUAR 8 - 2
6 28/11/2021 - ALZIRA U.D.ALZIRA PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 15
8 28/11/2021 10:00 ENGUERA C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION "A" INFANTIL A 2 - 1
8 28/11/2021 17:00 SILLA SILLA C.F.-A CADETE A 3 - 4
9 11/12/2021 10:00 LA FON DE ENCARROS C.E. LAN FONT D ENCARROS CADETE C 1 - 5
9 11/12/2021 10:00 LA PURISIMA INFANTIL A UD Balompie Alfafar A 5 - 0
11 12/12/2021 - ALCOY C.D.ALCOYANO ALEVIN A 0 - 3
9 12/12/2021 - ENGUERA PORTAL DEL CAROT C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION ALEVIN C 2 - 1
9 12/12/2021 - PURISIMA BENJAMIN B CIUTAT DE XATIVA 1 - 2
9 12/12/2021 11:30 PURISIMA CADETE A DPTVO.LA RAMBLETA C.F.-A 6 - 2
10 18/12/2021 10:00 PURISIMA CADETE C CIUTAT XATIVA C.F.B. 0 - 1
10 18/12/2021 12:45 Torrent Torrent CF B INFANTIL A 1 - 1
8 19/12/2021 - ALZIRA CIUTAT D ALZIRA FUTBOL BASE PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 13
10 19/12/2021 13:00 TORRENT TORRENT C.F. B CADETE A 2 - 3
11 08/01/2022 10:00 LA PURISIMA INFANTIL A U.D. Alginet "A" 0 - 3
11 09/01/2022 - ALZIRA U.D.ALZIRA C CADETE B 1 - 0
11 09/01/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN C C.F. PROMESES DE SUECA 14 - 0
11 09/01/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN E C.F.ATLETICO CARCER 9 - 1
11 09/01/2022 10:00 ALFAFAR VALENCIA U.D.BALOMPIE ALFAFAR A CADETE C 5 - 0
11 09/01/2022 12:00 PURISIMA CADETE A U.D.ALGINET-A 3 - 1
12 15/01/2022 12:30 SUECA C.F. PROMESES DE SUECA CADETE C 4 - 3
14 16/01/2022 - PURISIMA CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUDAD ALCOY ALEVIN A 4 - 0
14 16/01/2022 - ELCHE C.F. CELTIC ELCHE JUVENIL A 0 - 1
12 16/01/2022 - ALZIRA U.D.ALZIRA ALEVIN E 1 - 0
12 16/01/2022 11:00 PURISIMA CADETE A C.D.DON BOSCO-B 7 - 4
15 23/01/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN A F.B.DENIA 1 - 2
13 23/01/2022 - PURISIMA ALEVIN E P.D.AYORENSE 1 - 6
13 23/01/2022 12:00 VALENCIA C.D.SAN MARCELINO-A CADETE A 1 - 2